Schueler im Schuljahr 2020/21

1a

Balaj Angelika

Bauer Liliana

Dreier Nina

Dzaferovic Anes

Dzaferovic Ernes

Fuchsbichler Nicole

Hammer Lukas

Hammerl Yasmina

Hlusicka Nikita

Hreben Ashley

Kager Linda

Marashi Vanessa

Meyer Tristan

Moser Leopold

Pauniovic Andrej

Pautschnig Stefan

Steifmann Leonie

1f

Bauer Christian

Bratic Robert

Buljubasic Benjamin

Dworschak Vanessa

Gollinger Allejandro

Gruber Fabio

Hösele-Eichhofer Florian

Impach Melanie

Junk Valentino

Krenn Emanuel

Maric Luka

Mitterhuber Samuel

Mohamand Heela

Müller Florian

Sallahi Leon

Schaller Jasmin

Strasser Katharina

Theissl Julian

Traußnig Alexander

Tretnjak Stefanie

2a

Bäuchel Florian

Bruxmeier Ryan

Frohmann Simon

Grajcevici Donart

Grajcevici Hajrulla

Gupper Michelle

Harzl Nina

Impach Sarah

Kainz Mathias

Lukas Laura

Pawils Leonie

Planner Marcel

Pleßberger Sebastian

Scherling Sebastian

Schirgi Elisa

Schmölzer Miriam

Schneller Lucia

Schwar Lukas

Steinegger Leonie

Suppan Evelyn

Temmel Carla

Tretnjak Felix

Tretnjak Magdalena

Urban-Rumpf Patrick

Zechowski Marcellino

 

 

 

2f

Bauer Julian

Davaadorj Mongontul

Erregger Alexander

Feiertag Sebastian

Friedl Tom

Frühwirth Marvin

Habith Michael

Huber Daniela

Jawish Joudi

Konrad David

Kumpitsch Jennifer

Lackner Joris

Marschnig Andre

Marx Manuel

Nemetz Lukas

Plank Luca

Reinisch Patrick

Sallahi Florian

Scherz Violet

Schober Nico

Schröttner Tobias

Schwar Shania

Spath Valentina

Tösch Nina

Zankl-Heidenreich Lena

3a

Bezovnik Viktoria

Buljubasic Lejla

Buranits Leon

Cerny Maximilian

Dirnberger Selina

Hebenstreit-Hödl Amely

Jawish Jangiskan

Kljajic Claudia

Kokalov Ivo

Körner Sarah

Krličević Melisa

Liegl Lara

Martis Martin

Naseri Ali Asgar

Renhart Jonas

Ruprechter Timo

Simsek Nihal

Stehlik Silvia 

Suschnig Veronika

Wohlmeyer Marc

3f

Bauer Calvin

Gößler Kerstin

Grabner Valentin-Tristan

Harg Clara

Jermann Niklas 

Kainz Chiara

Kerolli Lindion

Klavzer Marco 

Köberl Thomas

Krauss Melina

Lichtenegger Jasmin

Ranz Luca

Rothschedl Carina

Sallahi Florian

Scherr Fabian

Sommer Elias

Strimitzer Patrick

Sunitsch Kairi

Urban-Rumpf Julian

Wagner Tim

Zweiger Michaela

4a

Ackerl Maximilian

Al Darraji Ruqayah

Bernard Tobias

Brandstätter Nicole

Hubmann Hanna

Jiboc Loredana

Kalpacher Amelie

Maritschnegg Lisa

Ninaus Vanessa

Meßner Nuno

Pautschnig Florian

Petsche Jan

Pfeiffenberger Mark

Reich Fabio

Schaller Fabio

Theißl Aylin

Theußl Christian

Trampusch Michael

Zechner Christoph


4f

Bauer Marques

Brunner Simon

Dirnberger Andre

Haidic Maurice

Haschemi Mohamad

Heinzl Noah

Horjak Levin

Keranovic Abdulah

Marx Elias

Mauritsch Felix

Metzner Timo

Midl Daniel

Pansi Matthias

Rahimi Parsa

Schirgi Simon

Steinegger Tobias