• COMPUTERRAUM

  • NAWI - KREATIV

  • Berufserlebnistag

  • Bundesbewerb JRK

  • Tabletworkshop

  • ECDL

  • Schul-Bibliothek

  • Marktplatz Mooskirchen

Schueler im Schuljahr 2017/18

1a   1f   2a   2f  3a   3f   4a  4b   4f

1a

Bezovnik Viktoria

Buljubasic Lejla

Cerny Maximilian

Dirnberger Selina

Grajcevici Donart

Grajcevici Hajrulla

Hauer Leonie

Hebenstreit-Hödl Amely

Jawish Jangiskan

Jawish Jangiskan

Körner Sarah

Krličević Melisa

Martis Martin

Naseri Ali Asgar

Renhart Jonas

Ruprechter Timo

Stehlik Silvia 

Suschnig Veronika

1f

Bauer Calvin

Gößler Kerstin

Grabner Valentin-Tristan

Harg Clara

Jermann Niklas 

Kainz Chiara

Klavzer Marco 

Köberl Thomas

Krauss Melina

Lichtenegger Jasmin

Ranz Luca

Rothschedl Carina

Sallahi Florian

Scherr Fabian

Sommer Elias

Strimitzer Patrick

Sunitsch Kairi

Urban-Rumpf Julian

Wagner Tim

Zweiger Michaela

 

2a

Ablasser Leanna

Ackerl

Maximilian

Al Darraji Ruqayah

Auner Maya

Bernard Tobias

Halper Daniel

Hubmann Hanna

Jiboc Loredana

Kalpacher Amelie

Maritschnegg Lisa

Meßner Nuno

Pautschnig Florian

Petsche Jan

Pfeiffenberger Mark

Reich Fabio

Schaller Fabio

Tajik Fatemeh

Theißl Aylin

Theußl Christian

Trampusch Michael

Wohlmeyer Marc

Zechner Christoph

2f

Bauer Marques

Brunner Simon

Dirnberger Andre

Haidic Maurice

Haschemi Mohamad

Horjak Levin

Keranovic Abdulah

Marx Elias

Mauritsch Felix

Mausser Lorenzo

Metzner Timo

Midl Daniel

Naseri Ali

Pansi Matthias

Rahimi Parsa

Redzic Emil

Schirgi Simon

Steinegger Tobias

Tadrous Samuel

Wölkart Jakob

3a

Balaj Anna

Bauer Johanna

Bezovnik Lorenz

Fabian Ferdinand

Fischer Alexander

Gletthofer Gerlinde

Gutmann Elias

Hermann Chiara

Hofer Marlene

Hösele Elias

Khadimi Fardin

Liebmann Mario

Maier Julia

Maier Manuel

Marashi Alexandra

Peier Elena

Robic Laura

Rohrer Elvis

Rossmann Andreas

Sarkany Marc

Weiß Laura

Zitterer Nico

Zöhrer Anna

3f

Auer Chiara

Dworschak Nadine

Eckhart Jakob-Franz

Eisel Lara

Gaigg Heiko

Hackl Lana

Helmreich Amelie

Huber Leon

Jagicza Jazmin

Kaminski Dhara

Klug Anna

Losch Nicola

Ortner Alexander

Pansi Martin

Pavlovic Marin

Pölzl Julia

Pöschl Julian

Redzic Melisa

Scheibl Nadine

Spurej Tamara

Vötsch Elisabeth

Wieser Matthias

Zunnert Jan

4a

Brolli Carolina

Eisel Quentin

Hammer Lena

Hauer Marc

Heinzl Christoph

Kager Clemens

Kern Marvin

Kljajic Nadalina

Lang Maximilian

Persch Max

Reich Elina

Sarto Julian

Schachner Sarah

Schachner Sebastian

Schörgi Marie

Szobo Edina

Ullreich Pascal

Weiss Sebastian

Wieser Victoria

4b

Angerer Vanessa

Bertolin Fabienne

Cerny Hannah

Gassner Michele

Hacker Marcel

Impach Lukas

Körner Matteo

Lackner Pascal

Lackner Paul

Midl Vanessa

Pansi Julia

Reise Gerome

Reise Jil

Ribitsch Viktoria

Rieger Gabriel

Schmölzer Christin

Schreiner Gerald

Temmel Valentin

4f

Burkhard Jakob

Burkhard Jonas

Draxler Christian

Fischer Erwin

Fischer Pascal

Forstner Felix

Gerngroß Pascal

Haindl Katharina

Knuvelder Lars

Konrad Lara

Pavlovic Ivana

Ploh Nina

Rahimi

Robina

Roth Pia

Röggla Lukas

Sippel Marcel

Spath Michael

Theißl Andre

Weber Alexander